Τετάρτη, 21 Φεβρουαρίου 2018

Α Αθλητικά

ΕΠΣΧ: Αποτελέσματα αγώνων του Σαββατοκύριακου 3 &4/2

Αξιολόγηση Χρήστη: 0 / 5

Αστέρια ΑνενεργάΑστέρια ΑνενεργάΑστέρια ΑνενεργάΑστέρια ΑνενεργάΑστέρια Ανενεργά
 

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Α΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ:

Ν. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ -ΑΦΥΤΟΣ  1-2
Ν. ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΑ - Ν. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ  2-2
ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ -ΣΑΡΤΗ   0-2
Ν. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑ - ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑ  4-1
ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ - ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ  2-2
ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  3-0
ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΑ - ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Σ/Σ  1-0
Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑ - ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ  0-1

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

1. ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑ 53
2. ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑ 53
3. ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΑ 46
4. ΟΛΥΝΘΟΣ 44
5. ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ 40
6. ΙΕΡΙΣΣΟΣ 30
7. ΑΦΥΤΟΣ 29
8. ΣΑΡΤΗ 24
9.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΑ 21
10.ΛΑΚΚΩΜΑ 21
11.ΣΤΑΓΕΙΡΑ 20
12. ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑΣ 19
13.ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ 17
14. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 16
15.Ν. ΦΩΚΑΙΑ 15
16.ΑΓ. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 8

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ, Β.ΟΛΙΜΟΣ

ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ     –    ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Μ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ     0-1   
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ     –    ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΕΤΑΓΓΙΤΣΙΟΥ     2-3   
Α.Σ.ΟΥΡΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ –    ΔΟΞΑ ΚΡΗΜΝΗΣ             1-1   
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΒΡΑΣΤΩΝ     –    ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ             1-4   
ΔΟΞΑ ΟΡΜΥΛΙΑΣ     –    ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΜΟΥΛΙΑΝΗΣ 2016     1-1   
ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ Ρ.Π.     –    ΧΟΛΟΜΩΝ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ     1-1   
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ     –    ΤΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΣΥΚΙΑΣ     0-1   

ΒΑΘΛΟΜΟΓΙΑ
 
Χολομών Ρ.Π            40
Ελπίς Βραστών        39
Απόλλων Αρναίας    37
Θύελλα Μεταγγιτσίου 36
Θύελλα Στανού        33
Τορωναίος Συκιά ς 31
Δόξα Κρήμνης        27
Α.Σ. Ουρανούπολης 23
Χολομών Ταξιάρχη 23
Δόξα Ορμύλιας       21
Φοίνιξ Νικήτης       20
Νέμεσις Συκιάς      14
Ηρακλής Μεγάλης Παναγίας 8
Νίκη Αμμουλιανής 4


               
Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ, Ν.ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
        
ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ     3-0 α/α   
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ       – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ     4-1   
ΕΡΜΗΣ Ν. ΠΟΤΙΔΑΙΑΣ – ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ    2-0   
ΑΝΘΕΜΟΥΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ     0-7   
Α.Ο. ΣΗΜΑΝΤΡΩΝ       – Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΜΑ     1-2   
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΦΛΟΓΗΤΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΒΑΒΔΟΥ   2-0   
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΛΥΒΩΝ       – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ     4-0   

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

Θύελλα Κρήνης    49
Α.Ο. Χανιώτης     40
Α.Ο. Σημάντρων  39
Κύπρος Διονυσίου 35
Αετός Φούρκας    35
Ανθεμούς Γαλάτιστας  32
Αναγέννηση Βάβδου   28
Ερμής Νέας Ποτίδαιας 25
Θερμαικός Φλογητών 24
Ελπίς Πολυγύρου       14
Α.Σ. Αγίου Μάμα        14
Δόξα Καλυβών            12
Παλλήνη Παλιουρίου 4
Αετός Ζωγράφου     1